Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field 
03/26/2024Padres (Cohen)Brewers (Bashian) 5:30PM - 7:30PMCamp Ave School / Camp Ave 
03/27/2024Red Sox (Desideri)Yankees (Abassi) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
03/27/2024Orioles (Dunn)Mets (Frankel) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 2 Field Turf (South) - Kapper Soccer Field 
04/03/2024Mets (Frankel)Phillies (Guss) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services FieldPostponed
04/03/2024Brewers (Bashian)Red Sox (Desideri) 5:30PM - 7:30PMMerrick Town Park / Town Park North (TPN)- Acampora and Levine FieldPostponed
04/03/2024Yankees (Abassi)Orioles (Dunn) 5:30PM - 7:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 FieldPostponed
04/06/2024Phillies (Guss)Orioles (Dunn) 1:30PM - 3:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
04/06/2024Yankees (Abassi)Padres (Cohen) 1:30PM - 3:30PMMerrick Town Park / Town Park North (TPN)- Acampora and Levine Field 
04/06/2024Mets (Frankel)Red Sox (Desideri) 1:30PM - 3:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
04/10/2024Red Sox (Desideri)Padres (Cohen) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
04/10/2024Phillies (Guss)Yankees (Abassi) 5:30PM - 7:30PMMerrick Town Park / Town Park North (TPN)- Acampora and Levine Field 
04/10/2024Orioles (Dunn)Brewers (Bashian) 5:30PM - 7:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
04/13/2024Brewers (Bashian)Phillies (Guss) 1:30PM - 3:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
04/13/2024Padres (Cohen)Orioles (Dunn) 1:30PM - 3:30PMMerrick Town Park / Town Park North (TPN)- Acampora and Levine Field 
04/13/2024Yankees (Abassi)Mets (Frankel) 1:30PM - 3:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
04/17/2024Orioles (Dunn)Red Sox (Desideri) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
04/17/2024Mets (Frankel)Brewers (Bashian) 5:30PM - 7:30PMMerrick Town Park / Town Park North (TPN)- Acampora and Levine Field 
04/17/2024Phillies (Guss)Padres (Cohen) 5:30PM - 7:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
05/01/2024Brewers (Bashian)Yankees (Abassi) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
05/01/2024Red Sox (Desideri)Phillies (Guss) 5:30PM - 7:30PMMerrick Town Park / Town Park North (TPN)- Acampora and Levine Field 
05/01/2024Padres (Cohen)Mets (Frankel) 5:30PM - 7:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
05/04/2024Padres (Cohen)Brewers (Bashian) 1:30PM - 3:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
05/04/2024Orioles (Dunn)Mets (Frankel) 1:30PM - 3:30PMMerrick Town Park / Town Park North (TPN)- Acampora and Levine Field 
05/04/2024Red Sox (Desideri)Yankees (Abassi) 1:30PM - 3:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
05/08/2024Mets (Frankel)Phillies (Guss) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
05/08/2024Brewers (Bashian)Red Sox (Desideri) 5:30PM - 7:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
05/08/2024Yankees (Abassi)Orioles (Dunn) 5:30PM - 7:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
05/11/2024Orioles (Dunn)Brewers (Bashian) 1:30PM - 3:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
05/11/2024Phillies (Guss)Yankees (Abassi) 1:30PM - 3:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
05/11/2024Red Sox (Desideri)Padres (Cohen) 1:30PM - 3:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
05/15/2024Yankees (Abassi)Mets (Frankel) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
05/15/2024Padres (Cohen)Orioles (Dunn) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 2 Field Turf (South) - Kapper Soccer Field 
05/15/2024Brewers (Bashian)Phillies (Guss) 5:30PM - 7:30PMNewbridge Road Park / Field 1 (Turf) 
05/18/2024Orioles (Dunn)Red Sox (Desideri) 1:30PM - 3:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
05/18/2024Mets (Frankel)Brewers (Bashian) 1:30PM - 3:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
05/18/2024Phillies (Guss)Padres (Cohen) 1:30PM - 3:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
05/22/2024Brewers (Bashian)Yankees (Abassi) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
05/22/2024Red Sox (Desideri)Phillies (Guss) 5:30PM - 7:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
05/22/2024Padres (Cohen)Mets (Frankel) 5:30PM - 7:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
05/29/2024Phillies (Guss)Orioles (Dunn) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
05/29/2024Yankees (Abassi)Padres (Cohen) 5:30PM - 7:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
05/29/2024Mets (Frankel)Red Sox (Desideri) 5:30PM - 7:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
06/01/2024Padres (Cohen)Brewers (Bashian) 1:30PM - 3:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
06/01/2024Orioles (Dunn)Mets (Frankel) 1:30PM - 3:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
06/01/2024Red Sox (Desideri)Yankees (Abassi) 1:30PM - 3:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 
06/05/2024Mets (Frankel)Phillies (Guss) 5:30PM - 7:30PMChatterton School / Chatterton 1 Field Turf (North) - All Fronts Insurance Services Field 
06/05/2024Brewers (Bashian)Red Sox (Desideri) 5:30PM - 7:30PMReinhard School / Bruce Gary 
06/05/2024Yankees (Abassi)Orioles (Dunn) 5:30PM - 7:30PMLakeside School / Forever 9 Field 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors

Copyright © 2024 Merrick Bellmore Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login